Date Cup round Home Team Guest Team Result
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária FC Lokomotive Pathros 7 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. AA Márgaris 1 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Marion FC 3 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 2
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 7
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. S.P.Q.R. 1 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 3
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Saint George FC 2 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Realmatismo Peladeiros 0 - 7
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Impisa S.E. 0 - 3
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Apollon F.C. 2 - 2
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Octopus F.C. 3 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos FC Politheama 0 - 3
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos Ouro Branco FC 0 - 3
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia PSK Ephésia 5 - 0
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC A.A. Phillipos 0 - 1
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. S.C. Corinthius 0 - 6
08.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Neápoli FC 0 - 5
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros S.P.Q.R. 1 - 4
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. Zakynthos I.C. 8 - 0
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. Santhrine F.C. 1 - 1
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC A.E. Vinithia 1 - 2
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 5
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Pethra A.C. 1 - 2
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Octopus F.C. 7 - 0
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Kastorias F.C. 0 - 3
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. ER Ardúrias 3 - 1
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Phoenix Omilos 6 - 2
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Ollimpia Ghosts 0 - 3
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Atlético Merávis 0 - 2
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Neápoli FC 0 - 6
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius A.A. Bellavitta 7 - 0
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Pirenos F.C. 0 - 2
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Nea Olympiakos FC 1 - 2
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 5
11.04.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos Diamante de Colossos 2 - 2
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. FC Lokomotive Pathros 3 - 0
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. S.E Kalamária 0 - 2
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia AA Márgaris 0 - 3
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. Marion FC 0 - 0
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 1
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 10
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 3
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Phlathros F C 0 - 5
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Saint George FC 3 - 2
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Realmatismo Peladeiros 0 - 7
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Impisa S.E. 3 - 1
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Apollon F.C. 2 - 0
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos FC Politheama 0 - 6
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia Athlethiko Drakos 7 - 0
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC Ouro Branco FC 0 - 3
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. PSK Ephésia 0 - 3
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta A.A. Phillipos 0 - 4
14.04.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC S.C. Corinthius 1 - 2
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 6
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. S.P.Q.R. 0 - 1
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC Zakynthos I.C. 0 - 0
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Santhrine F.C. 0 - 2
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária A.E. Vinithia 1 - 0
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 1
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Apollon F.C. 6 - 0
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Octopus F.C. 1 - 0
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Kastorias F.C. 0 - 0
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC ER Ardúrias 0 - 2
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Phoenix Omilos 3 - 0
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Ollimpia Ghosts 6 - 2
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama S.C. Corinthius 0 - 12
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Neápoli FC 0 - 3
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia A.A. Bellavitta 1 - 1
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC Pirenos F.C. 3 - 1
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos Nea Olympiakos FC 0 - 4
17.04.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 6
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. FC Lokomotive Pathros 5 - 0
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Pethra A.C. 0 - 4
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. S.E Kalamária 0 - 4
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. AA Márgaris 1 - 0
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Marion FC 0 - 1
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. Sokrathis S.C. 8 - 0
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 6
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Atlético Merávis 0 - 3
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Phlathros F C 0 - 7
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Saint George FC 6 - 0
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Realmatismo Peladeiros 0 - 6
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Impisa S.E. 0 - 2
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia FC Politheama 3 - 1
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC Diamante de Colossos 0 - 1
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. Athlethiko Drakos 0 - 0
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Ouro Branco FC 0 - 2
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC PSK Ephésia 4 - 0
20.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius A.A. Phillipos 8 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 1
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 9
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris S.P.Q.R. 0 - 3
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Zakynthos I.C. 2 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. Santhrine F.C. 3 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. A.E. Vinithia 1 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Impisa S.E. 7 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Apollon F.C. 9 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Octopus F.C. 0 - 3
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Kastorias F.C. 1 - 1
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis ER Ardúrias 0 - 0
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Phoenix Omilos 0 - 1
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama A.A. Phillipos 0 - 2
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia S.C. Corinthius 0 - 7
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC Neápoli FC 0 - 1
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos A.A. Bellavitta 0 - 1
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos Pirenos F.C. 1 - 2
23.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia Nea Olympiakos FC 3 - 2
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia FC Lokomotive Pathros 0 - 1
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 7
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. Pethra A.C. 1 - 5
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. S.E Kalamária 0 - 7
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. AA Márgaris 8 - 0
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. Marion FC 2 - 0
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 10
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Ollimpia Ghosts 1 - 0
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Atlético Merávis 0 - 1
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Phlathros F C 0 - 3
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Saint George FC 1 - 2
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Realmatismo Peladeiros 0 - 6
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC FC Politheama 0 - 4
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 8
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Diamante de Colossos 1 - 1
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC Athlethiko Drakos 6 - 0
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Ouro Branco FC 3 - 0
26.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos PSK Ephésia 0 - 1
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Marion FC 0 - 0
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 2
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 4
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. S.P.Q.R. 3 - 1
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Zakynthos I.C. 3 - 0
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Santhrine F.C. 0 - 3
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Realmatismo Peladeiros 1 - 1
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Impisa S.E. 1 - 6
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Apollon F.C. 4 - 0
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Octopus F.C. 1 - 1
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Kastorias F.C. 0 - 4
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos ER Ardúrias 1 - 0
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama PSK Ephésia 0 - 2
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC A.A. Phillipos 3 - 0
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos S.C. Corinthius 0 - 5
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos Neápoli FC 0 - 7
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia A.A. Bellavitta 5 - 0
29.04.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC Pirenos F.C. 1 - 1
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. FC Lokomotive Pathros 2 - 2
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. A.E. Vinithia 0 - 2
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 9
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. Pethra A.C. 1 - 0
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. S.E Kalamária 0 - 2
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC AA Márgaris 1 - 1
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 9
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Phoenix Omilos 2 - 0
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Ollimpia Ghosts 1 - 0
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Atlético Merávis 0 - 9
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Phlathros F C 0 - 6
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Saint George FC 8 - 0
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. FC Politheama 1 - 5
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Nea Olympiakos FC 2 - 1
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 1
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Diamante de Colossos 9 - 0
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Athlethiko Drakos 0 - 0
02.05.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Ouro Branco FC 0 - 3
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros AA Márgaris 0 - 1
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Marion FC 3 - 0
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. Sokrathis S.C. 1 - 0
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 1
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia S.P.Q.R. 0 - 2
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. Zakynthos I.C. 0 - 2
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Saint George FC 8 - 0
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Realmatismo Peladeiros 1 - 2
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Impisa S.E. 2 - 1
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Apollon F.C. 1 - 3
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Octopus F.C. 0 - 1
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Kastorias F.C. 0 - 6
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Ouro Branco FC 0 - 5
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos PSK Ephésia 0 - 2
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos A.A. Phillipos 1 - 1
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia S.C. Corinthius 0 - 7
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC Neápoli FC 0 - 4
05.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. A.A. Bellavitta 0 - 1
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. FC Lokomotive Pathros 1 - 1
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Santhrine F.C. 1 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. A.E. Vinithia 7 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 6
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC Pethra A.C. 0 - 7
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris S.E Kalamária 0 - 7
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 5
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. ER Ardúrias 2 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Phoenix Omilos 0 - 2
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Ollimpia Ghosts 0 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Atlético Merávis 0 - 2
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Phlathros F C 0 - 7
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta FC Politheama 1 - 3
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC Pirenos F.C. 6 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Nea Olympiakos FC 8 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 11
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Diamante de Colossos 1 - 0
08.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC Athlethiko Drakos 4 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros S.E Kalamária 0 - 5
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Pethra A.C. 0 - 7
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 1 - 7
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. A.E. Vinithia 1 - 1
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. Santhrine F.C. 8 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Zakynthos I.C. 1 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Phlathros F C 2 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Atlético Merávis 0 - 4
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Ollimpia Ghosts 7 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Phoenix Omilos 1 - 3
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. ER Ardúrias 0 - 2
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Kastorias F.C. 0 - 6
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Athlethiko Drakos 1 - 1
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC Diamante de Colossos 3 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 2
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Nea Olympiakos FC 1 - 2
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Pirenos F.C. 6 - 0
11.05.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC A.A. Bellavitta 3 - 0
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. FC Lokomotive Pathros 0 - 3
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 10
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 1
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Marion FC 1 - 1
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. AA Márgaris 5 - 0
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. S.E Kalamária 0 - 6
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 4
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Apollon F.C. 5 - 0
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Impisa S.E. 0 - 1
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Realmatismo Peladeiros 0 - 5
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Saint George FC 3 - 1
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Phlathros F C 0 - 1
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC FC Politheama 3 - 3
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta S.C. Corinthius 0 - 7
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. A.A. Phillipos 1 - 2
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC PSK Ephésia 0 - 0
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia Ouro Branco FC 0 - 0
14.05.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos Athlethiko Drakos 1 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Pethra A.C. 0 - 7
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 1
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris A.E. Vinithia 1 - 1
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC Santhrine F.C. 0 - 2
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. Zakynthos I.C. 0 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. S.P.Q.R. 5 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Atlético Merávis 2 - 2
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Ollimpia Ghosts 4 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Phoenix Omilos 0 - 8
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros ER Ardúrias 8 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Kastorias F.C. 0 - 6
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Octopus F.C. 0 - 3
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Diamante de Colossos 0 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 5
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC Nea Olympiakos FC 3 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Pirenos F.C. 2 - 0
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos A.A. Bellavitta 0 - 1
17.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Neápoli FC 1 - 0
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. FC Lokomotive Pathros 8 - 0
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 4
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. Marion FC 0 - 0
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. AA Márgaris 2 - 0
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia S.E Kalamária 0 - 8
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Pethra A.C. 0 - 1
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 8
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Impisa S.E. 0 - 1
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Realmatismo Peladeiros 1 - 4
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Saint George FC 2 - 0
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Phlathros F C 0 - 7
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Atlético Merávis 0 - 8
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius FC Politheama 3 - 1
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC A.A. Phillipos 4 - 0
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta PSK Ephésia 1 - 2
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. Ouro Branco FC 0 - 6
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC Athlethiko Drakos 1 - 1
20.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia Diamante de Colossos 2 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 8
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. A.E. Vinithia 5 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Santhrine F.C. 6 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Zakynthos I.C. 0 - 2
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC S.P.Q.R. 0 - 3
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 7
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Ollimpia Ghosts 8 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Phoenix Omilos 4 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C ER Ardúrias 3 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Kastorias F.C. 0 - 4
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Octopus F.C. 4 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Apollon F.C. 1 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 4
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos Nea Olympiakos FC 0 - 3
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos Pirenos F.C. 0 - 2
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC A.A. Bellavitta 5 - 0
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Neápoli FC 0 - 4
23.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos S.C. Corinthius 0 - 10
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. FC Lokomotive Pathros 2 - 0
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. Marion FC 8 - 0
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. AA Márgaris 1 - 1
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. S.E Kalamária 0 - 6
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. Pethra A.C. 0 - 6
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Kélifos Phylakas F.C. 0 - 5
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Fluminengo Unsancatre FC 0 - 5
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Realmatismo Peladeiros 0 - 9
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Saint George FC 1 - 2
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Phlathros F C 0 - 3
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Atlético Merávis 0 - 6
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Ollimpia Ghosts 0 - 1
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos FC Politheama 0 - 7
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius PSK Ephésia 7 - 0
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC Ouro Branco FC 1 - 0
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Athlethiko Drakos 1 - 4
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. Diamante de Colossos 1 - 3
26.05.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC Phira ton Iergrásia 0 - 4
Yesterday, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros A.E. Vinithia 0 - 1
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Santhrine F.C. 5 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. Zakynthos I.C. 4 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária S.P.Q.R. 4 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Minotaurs F.C. 0 - 8
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Marion FC Sokrathis S.C. 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Phoenix Omilos 6 - 1
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts ER Ardúrias 0 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Kastorias F.C. 2 - 3
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Octopus F.C. 6 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Apollon F.C. 1 - 1
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Impisa S.E. 4 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Nea Olympiakos FC 0 - 2
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia Pirenos F.C. 6 - 0
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos A.A. Bellavitta 3 - 2
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos Neápoli FC 0 - 6
Yesterday, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC S.C. Corinthius 0 - 3
Yesterday, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia A.A. Phillipos 1 - 0
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC FC Lokomotive Pathros Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. AA Márgaris Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. S.E Kalamária Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. Pethra A.C. Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. A.E. Vinithia Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Saint George FC Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Phlathros F C Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Atlético Merávis Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. Ollimpia Ghosts Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Phoenix Omilos Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia FC Politheama Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Ouro Branco FC Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Athlethiko Drakos Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC Diamante de Colossos Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Phira ton Iergrásia Match Details
01.06.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. Nea Olympiakos FC Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Santhrine F.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Zakynthos I.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. S.P.Q.R. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. Minotaurs F.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária Sokrathis S.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris Marion FC Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC ER Ardúrias Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Kastorias F.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Octopus F.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Apollon F.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Impisa S.E. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Realmatismo Peladeiros Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama Pirenos F.C. Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC A.A. Bellavitta Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia Neápoli FC Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos S.C. Corinthius Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos A.A. Phillipos Match Details
04.06.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC PSK Ephésia Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único AA Márgaris FC Lokomotive Pathros Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Marion FC S.E Kalamária Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Sokrathis S.C. Pethra A.C. Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Minotaurs F.C. Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único S.P.Q.R. A.E. Vinithia Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Zakynthos I.C. Santhrine F.C. Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Saint George FC Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Realmatismo Peladeiros Phlathros F C Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Impisa S.E. Atlético Merávis Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Apollon F.C. Ollimpia Ghosts Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Octopus F.C. Phoenix Omilos Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Kastorias F.C. ER Ardúrias Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Ouro Branco FC FC Politheama Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único PSK Ephésia Athlethiko Drakos Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Phillipos Diamante de Colossos Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único S.C. Corinthius Phira ton Iergrásia Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único Neápoli FC Nea Olympiakos FC Match Details
07.06.2024, 18:30 Único A.A. Bellavitta Pirenos F.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único FC Lokomotive Pathros Zakynthos I.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Santhrine F.C. S.P.Q.R. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único A.E. Vinithia Minotaurs F.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Kélifos Phylakas F.C. Sokrathis S.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Pethra A.C. Marion FC Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único S.E Kalamária AA Márgaris Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Fluminengo Unsancatre FC Kastorias F.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único ER Ardúrias Octopus F.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Phoenix Omilos Apollon F.C. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Ollimpia Ghosts Impisa S.E. Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Atlético Merávis Realmatismo Peladeiros Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Phlathros F C Saint George FC Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único FC Politheama A.A. Bellavitta Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Pirenos F.C. Neápoli FC Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Nea Olympiakos FC S.C. Corinthius Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Phira ton Iergrásia A.A. Phillipos Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Diamante de Colossos PSK Ephésia Match Details
10.06.2024, 18:30 Único Athlethiko Drakos Ouro Branco FC Match Details

Log In

Register | Forgot your password?

Choose Language

  • Português-BR
  • English