Date Home Team Guest Team Result
Yesterday, 18:30 Minotaurs F.C.
januzzi
Fluminengo Unsancatre FC
rnbastos
0 - 1
10.06.2024, 18:30 Phira ton Iergrásia
TCalistene
A.A. Phillipos 4 - 0
10.06.2024, 18:30 A.E. Vinithia Minotaurs F.C.
januzzi
0 - 8
10.06.2024, 18:30 Kélifos Phylakas F.C.
Rosberg Nícias
Sokrathis S.C. 2 - 0
10.06.2024, 18:30 S.E Kalamária
julio
AA Márgaris 4 - 0
10.06.2024, 18:30 Ollimpia Ghosts Impisa S.E. 1 - 2
10.06.2024, 18:30 Athlethiko Drakos Ouro Branco FC
Ninus
0 - 5
10.06.2024, 18:30 Pirenos F.C. Neápoli FC
Minduim
0 - 6
10.06.2024, 18:30 Phoenix Omilos Apollon F.C. 2 - 1
10.06.2024, 18:30 Pethra A.C. Marion FC 5 - 0
10.06.2024, 18:30 Santhrine F.C. S.P.Q.R. 0 - 1
10.06.2024, 18:30 Phlathros F C
mnbastos
Saint George FC 5 - 0
10.06.2024, 18:30 Nea Olympiakos FC S.C. Corinthius
Ninus
0 - 6
10.06.2024, 18:30 Diamante de Colossos
Fabricius123
PSK Ephésia
Dionisio
0 - 3
10.06.2024, 18:30 Atlético Merávis
dmagno
Realmatismo Peladeiros
Thathópoulos
0 - 4
10.06.2024, 18:30 Fluminengo Unsancatre FC
rnbastos
Kastorias F.C.
Rosberg Nícias
4 - 1
10.06.2024, 18:30 FC Lokomotive Pathros
DoreanI
Zakynthos I.C.
Charikleia
0 - 1
10.06.2024, 18:30 ER Ardúrias Octopus F.C. 0 - 2
10.06.2024, 18:30 FC Politheama A.A. Bellavitta 0 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 PSK Ephésia
Dionisio
Athlethiko Drakos 0 - 2
07.06.2024, 18:30 Minotaurs F.C.
januzzi
Kélifos Phylakas F.C.
Rosberg Nícias
3 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 A.A. Phillipos Diamante de Colossos
Fabricius123
0 - 1
07.06.2024, 18:30 S.C. Corinthius
Ninus
Phira ton Iergrásia
TCalistene
4 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 AA Márgaris FC Lokomotive Pathros
DoreanI
0 - 2
07.06.2024, 18:30 Neápoli FC
Minduim
Nea Olympiakos FC 5 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 Realmatismo Peladeiros
Thathópoulos
Phlathros F C
mnbastos
1 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 Octopus F.C. Phoenix Omilos 0 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 Apollon F.C. Ollimpia Ghosts 1 - 2
07.06.2024, 18:30 Impisa S.E. Atlético Merávis
dmagno
0 - 6
07.06.2024, 18:30 Ouro Branco FC
Ninus
FC Politheama 2 - 1
07.06.2024, 18:30 Sokrathis S.C. Pethra A.C. 0 - 3
07.06.2024, 18:30 Saint George FC Fluminengo Unsancatre FC
rnbastos
0 - 6
07.06.2024, 18:30 S.P.Q.R. A.E. Vinithia 0 - 2
07.06.2024, 18:30 A.A. Bellavitta Pirenos F.C. 0 - 1
07.06.2024, 18:30 Marion FC S.E Kalamária
julio
0 - 7
07.06.2024, 18:30 Kastorias F.C.
Rosberg Nícias
ER Ardúrias 4 - 0
07.06.2024, 18:30 Zakynthos I.C.
Charikleia
Santhrine F.C. 1 - 0
04.06.2024, 18:30 A.E. Vinithia Zakynthos I.C.
Charikleia
0 - 1
04.06.2024, 18:30 Kélifos Phylakas F.C.
Rosberg Nícias
S.P.Q.R. 3 - 0
04.06.2024, 18:30 S.E Kalamária
julio
Sokrathis S.C. 7 - 0

Log In

Register | Forgot your password?

Choose Language

  • Português-BR
  • English